Se connecter
Liste des inscrits

Liste des inscrits


Toute l'association

LISTE DES INSCRITS

INSCRIPTION

NOM

PRENOM

SEXE

NOM DU CLUB

001

DALLA ROSA

SERGE

 

CLUB MEAUX CYCLO TOURISTE

002

BLACH

PHILIPPE

 

ACROBIKE VTT DE MONTDIDIER

003

LELEU

TONY

   

004

TETELIN

EMMANUELLE

F

 

005

TETELIN

MANUEL

   

006

BUHOT

DAVID

 

VTT BEUVRY

007

MILVILLE

LAURENT

   

008

GICQUEL

CHRISTOPHE

   

009

FONTAINE

FREDERIC

   

010

CARON

DAVID

 

MTB VTT

011

FLANQUART

CEDRIC

   

012

GEORGES

JEROME

   

013

LACAILLE

ARNAUD

   

014

DELRUE

JEROME

   

015

TIQUET

ADRIEN

   

016

ROHART

NICOLAS

   

017

ROSE

EMMANUEL

 

LES VELOS D'HAISNES

018

DEWILDE

SEBASTIEN

   

019

DUFOUR

JORDAN

 

AUBIGNY EN ARTOIS

020

VERLET

ADRIEN

 

LES GUIBOLLES DU DIMANCHE

021

FOSSIER

ROGER

 

LES GUIBOLLES DU DIMANCHE

022

FOSSIER

JEROME

 

LES GUIBOLLES DU DIMANCHE

023

GOUILLARD

JORDAN

   

024

WAILLE

VINCENT

 

LES GUIBOLLES DU DIMANCHE

025

DOS SANTOS

FREDERIC

 

LES GUIBOLLES DU DIMANCHE

026

JOLY

PATRICE

 

TEAM ALL MOUTAIN

027

FERNANDES

CARLOS

 

TEAM ALL MOUTAIN

028

ALLART

JEROME

 

TEAM ALL MOUTAIN

029

MARQUIS

ANTHONY

 

TEAM ALL MOUTAIN

030

CODRON

VINCENT

   

031

DEBACQ

AURELIEN

 

LES GUIBOLLE DU DIMANCHE

032

LHERBIER

LUDOVIC

 

LES CHARLOTS

033

PLANCKE

EMLYN

   

034

GYSELINCK

LAURENT

   

035

DUMOULIN

MATHIEU

   

036

CHARTREZ

PHILIPPE

 

FUN RIDER VTT

037

BIZIERE

YVES

   

038

POLLET

CHRISTOPHE

   

039

BLANCHARD

JEAN-BAPTISTE

 

CEDRIC

040

FAVIER

GREGORY

   

041

LAMBERT

GREGORY

   

042

SENECHAL

MICHEL

 

VTT PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON

043

CREPIN

FLORIAN

 

LES VELOS D'HAISNES

044

KOSCIELNY

VINCENT

   

045

GOULOIS

PATRICK

 

EAGLES

046

GOULOIS

ISABELLE

F

EAGLES

047

SNYKERQUE

JEREMY

 

EAGLES

048

CARPENTIER

GABRIEL

 

EAGLES

049

SNYKERQUE

DAVID

 

EAGLES

050

BAYART

JEREMIE

 

TEAM CACAHUETES

051

BECOURT

ANTHONY

 

TEAM CACAHUETES

052

BERNARD

GEOFFREY

 

TEAM CACAHUETES

053

DELONNELLE

DAVID

 

TEAM CACAHUETES

054

DUBOIS

MATTHIEU

 

TEAM CACAHUETES

055

HERMARY

SEBASTIEN

 

TEAM CACAHUETES

056

LEBORGNE

STEPHANE

 

TEAM CACAHUETES

057

PROYART

JEREMY

 

TEAM CACAHUETES

058

SWIERCZEWSKI

FABRICE

 

TEAM CACAHUETES

059

SWIERCZEWSKI

THOMAS

 

TEAM CACAHUETES

060

VERAGUE

DAMIEN

 

TEAM CACAHUETES

061

VERCOUTRE

MICHAEL

 

TEAM CACAHUETES

062

DESLAEF

JEROME

 

ROUCOU TEAM

063

JAZBOR

REMI

   

064

BOURGEOIS

HERVE

   

065

DECQUE

JUSTINE

F

EXTREME VTT

066

HOURIEZ

JEROME

 

LES PEDALEUX BIACHOIS

067

DECQUE

VALENTIN

 

TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN

068

SZCZECH

F.XAVIER

   

069

CAMUS

ROMUALD

 

LES PEDALEUX BIACHOIS

070

LEBLON

ROBIN

 

CC WAVRIN

071

CARON

FREDERIC

 

MTB VTT

072

REBOURS

LAURENT

 

UCH VTT HOUPLINES

073

CAUMONT

LOIC

 

ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE

074

ANSQUIN

CORENTIN

 

TEAMADONF

075

HULOT

MARC ANTOINE

 

TEAMADONF

076

ROCHE

ANTOINE

 

TEAMADONF

077

PRUVOT

JEAN-PIERRE

 

TEAM PICON

078

RICHIR

FREDERIC

 

LEO LAGRANGE

079

ROBILLARD

LAURENT

 

UCH VTT HOUPLINES

080

REGNIEZ

PATRICK

 

AS GAZ ELEC NANTES

081

PERILLAT

CLEMENT

 

EKOI PAYS DE PEVELE

082

DUFOUR

JOHAN

   

083

VIS

MICHAEL

 

MTB VTT

084

RADENNE

JEREMY

   

085

LASSON

CHRISTOPHE

 

CYCLO WILLEMS

086

MOUCHERON

RENE

 

TEAM PICON

087

DEVOS

STEVE

   

088

LEMPEREUR

CHRISTOPHE

 

NO LIMIT QUEANT

089

DEBRUYNE

RIA

 

KEYBONES

090

KINT

MARNIX

 

KEYBONES

091

DELEBARRE

JEROME

 

VTT BEUVRY

092

LAMOUR

GUILLAUME

   

093

LEPRETRE

CHARLES

 

AS TRIATHLON ETAPLES

094

DEVAUX

MATTHIEU

   

095

BAK

LUCILLE

F

 

096

DECQUE

GREGORY

 

FUN RIDER

097

HUDY

BRUNO

 

BH

098

HUDY

SANDY

 

BH

099

ROBIQUET

MAXIMILIEN

 

EUL BEERDOULE

100

FACHEAUX

JEAN-CHARLES

   

101

ZARADNY

REMI

 

EUL BEERDOULE

102

DELAHAYE

VINCENT

 

LES RENARDS DES SABLES

103

PHILIBERT

VINCENT

 

LES RAGONDINS

104

GRIMAUX

PASCAL

 

LES RAGONDINS

105

GLAVIEUX

LUDOVIC

 

LES RAGONDINS

106

DOUCHET

LAURENT

 

LES RAGONDINS

107

ROBINET

ERIC

 

LES RAGONDINS

108

NUNCQ

MANUEL

 

LES RAGONDINS

109

DEZOUTER

ARNAUD

   

110

BELIN

JEROME

 

LES RENARDS DES SABLES

111

LIGNY

MICKAEL

   

112

LIGNY

GAETAN

   

113

HALIPRET

JONATHAN

   

114

DHONDT

PATRICE

 

LES SUCEURS DE ROUE

115

PRESSE

NICOLAS

   

116

LE TELLIER

PIERRE-YVES

   

117

BIALEK

PHILIPPE

   

118

BRIDELANCE

PHILIPPE

   

119

HOULIEZ

DAVID

 

MTB VTT

120

COLORE

JULIEN

   

121

COLIN

JEAN-FRANCOIS

   

122

DELOBEL

CHRISTOPHE

   

123

PALUSZKIEWSKI

FREDERIC

   

124

DUQUESNE

REMI

   

125

PEUGNIEZ

BRUNO

 

ACBAP

126

PEUGNIEZ

LOUIS

 

ACBAP

127

BEAUCAMP

ROBERT

 

VTT ARTOISGOHELLE

128

BAILLIU

SEBASTIEN

 

CYCL'AFFAIRES

129

EYENGA

BAUDOIN

 

LA TRINITE

130

HOMAR

DEFFAR

 

LA TRINITE

131

FERNAME

FAROUK

 

LA TRINITE

132

BLONDEL

MEDDY

 

LES VELOS D'HAISNES

133

PETIT

PHILIPPE

 

ASG GAUCHY CYCLO

134

SALMON

VINCENT

 

EXTREME VTT

135

SENECOT

NICOLAS

 

EXTREME VTT

136

WATTIEZ

MAXIMILIEN

 

MEAUX CYCLO TOURISME

137

LEPOUDER

JEAN PAUL

 

MEAUX CYCLO TOURISME

138

XEMAR

VINCENT

 

NO LIMIT VTT QUEANT

139

DELPLACE

FABIEN

   

140

DEBRIL

BENOIT

 

UCH VTT HOUPLINES

141

DE CLERQ

ALEXIS

 

LES VELOS D'HAISNES

142

MALECKI

VALENTIN

 

VELOS CLUB FAUMONTOIS

143

BASTAERT

MAXIME

 

HAZEBROUCK TRIATHLON

144

BOUTILLER

PASCAL

 

SERVINS

145

LAPIERRE

ROMAIN

 

BMC

146

CHENOT

SYLVAIN

   

147

FLAHAUT

TONY

 

EUL BEER'DOULE

148

KIC

ALEXIS

 

BROOKLYN BOYS

149

SAMOY

ERIC

 

LES DINDINEUX DEL FOURQUE

150

DESTRE

MAURICE

   

151

SAMOY

MAXIME

 

LES DINDINEUX DEL FOURQUE

152

GUERLUS

BENOIT

 

KROS BEUGIN

153

DELAUTRE

TEDDY

   

154

DELETTRE

ANTHONY

   

155

GOUBET

BERTRAND

 

NO LIMIT VTT QUEANT

156

THELLIER

STEPHANE

   

157

BRUYERE

NICOLAS

 

X RAY-D

158

DUFFROY

ANTOINE

 

PYRAMIDES PASSION

159

PALUSZKIEWICZ

FEDERIC

   

160

BEAUCAMP

ROBERT

 

VTT ARTOISGOHELLE

161

MASSUARD

SEBASTIEN

 

WIMEREREUX

162

COURBET

SIMON

 

 

163

NEDJADI

MELIZA

 

USAL LIEVIN

164

FROISSART

TEDDY

 

USAL LIEVIN

165

GUYOT

MICKAEL

 

CYCL'AFFAIRES

166

GOLAS

BERTRAND

 

TEAM LENSOIS

167

POUILLE

VINCENT

 

 

168

EVIN

YVON

 

 

169

BOONE

ERIC

 

 

170

KACZMARECK

ARNAUD

 

LES PEKEUX

171

CROPPI

MAXIME

 

LES PEKEUX

172

HU

ALEXANDRE

 

EXTREME VVT CALONNE

173

DROT

LAURENT

 

LES GAZIERS VTT

174

PREAUCHAT

PIERRE-ALEXANDRE

 

NO LIMIT VTT QEANT

175

HOCHART

ESTELLE

F

 

176

HOCHART

LUC