Se connecter
Liste des inscrits

Liste des inscrits


Toute l'association

 

Liste des inscrits

 

Inscription Nom Prénom Sexe Nom du Club
001 DALLA ROSA SERGE    
002 BLACH PHILIPPE   Acrobike VTT de Montdidier
003 LELEU TONY    
004 TETELIN EMMANUELLE F  
005 TETELIN MANUEL    
006 BUHOT DAVID   VTT BEUVRY
007 MILVILLE LAURENT    
008 GICQUEL CHRISTOPHE    
009 FONTAINE FREDERIC    
010 CARON DAVID   MTB VTT
011 FLANQUART CEDRIC    
012 GEORGES JEROME    
013 LACAILLE ARNAUD    
014 DELRUE  JEROME    
015 TIQUET ADRIEN    
016 ROHART NICOLAS    
017 ROSE EMMANUEL   LES VELOS D'HAISNES
018 DEWILDE SEBASTIEN    
019 DUFOUR JORDAN   AUBIGNY EN ARTOIS
020 VERLET ADRIEN  

LES GUIBOLLES DU DIMANCHE

021 FOSSIER ROGER   LES GUIBOLLES DU DIMANCHE
022 FOSSIER JEROME   LES GUIBOLLES DU DIMANCHE
023 GOUILLARD JORDAN    
024 WAILLE VINCENT   LES GUIBOLLES DU DIMANCHE
025 DOS SANTOS FREDERIC   LES GUIBOLLES DU DIMANCHE
026 JOLY PATRICE   TEAM ALL MOUTAIN
027 FERNANDES CARLOS   TEAM ALL MOUTAIN
028 ALLART JEROME   TEAM ALL MOUTAIN
029 MARQUIS ANTHONY   TEAM ALL MOUTAIN
030 CODRON VINCENT    
031 DEBACQ AURELIEN   LES GUIBOLLE DU DIMANCHE
032 LHERBIER LUDOVIC   LES CHARLOTS
033 PLANCKE EMLYN    
034 GYSELINCK LAURENT    
035 DUMOULIN MATHIEU    
036 CHARTREZ PHILIPPE   FUN RIDER VTT
037 BIZIERE YVES    
038 POLLET CHRISTOPHE    
039 BLANCHARD JEAN-BAPTISTE   CEDRIC
040 FAVIER GREGORY    
041 LAMBERT GREGORY    
042 SENECHAL MICHEL   VTT PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON
043 CREPIN FLORIAN  

LES VELOS D'HAISNES

044 KOSCIELNY VINCENT    
045 GOULOIS PATRICK   EAGLES
046 GOULOIS ISABELLE F EAGLES
047 SNYKERQUE JEREMY   EAGLES
048 CARPENTIER GABRIEL   EAGLES
049 SNYKERQUE DAVID   EAGLES
050 BAYART JEREMIE   TEAM CACAHUETES
051 BECOURT ANTHONY   TEAM CACAHUETES
052 BERNARD GEOFFREY   TEAM CACAHUETES
053 DELONNELLE DAVID   TEAM CACAHUETES
054 DUBOIS MATTHIEU   TEAM CACAHUETES
055 HERMARY SEBASTIEN   TEAM CACAHUETES
056 LEBORGNE STEPHANE   TEAM CACAHUETES
057 PROYART JEREMY   TEAM CACAHUETES
058 SWIERCZEWSKI FABRICE   TEAM CACAHUETES
059 SWIERCZEWSKI THOMAS   TEAM CACAHUETES
060 VERAGUE DAMIEN   TEAM CACAHUETES
061 VERCOUTRE MICHAEL   TEAM CACAHUETES
062 DESLAEF JEROME   ROUCOU TEAM
063 GUELTON LAURENT   ROUCOU TEAM
064 BOURGEOIS HERVE    
065 DECQUE JUSTINE F

EXTREME VTT

066 HOURIEZ JEROME   LES PEDALEUX BIACHOIS
067 DECQUE VALENTIN   TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN
068 SZCZECH F.XAVIER    
069 CAMUS ROMUALD   LES PEDALEUX BIACHOIS
070 LEBLON ROBIN   CC WAVRIN
071 CARON FREDERIC   MTB VTT
072 REBOURS LAURENT   UCH VTT HOUPLINES
073 CAUMONT LOIC   ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE
074 ANSQUIN CORENTIN   TEAMADONF
075 HULOT MARC ANTOINE   TEAMADONF
076 ROCHE ANTOINE   TEAMADONF
077 PRUVOT JEAN-PIERRE   TEAM PICON
078 RICHIR FREDERIC   LEO LAGRANGE
079 ROBILLARD LAURENT   UCH VTT HOUPLINES
080 REGNIEZ PATRICK   AS GAZ ELEC NANTES
081 PERILLAT CLEMENT   EKOI PAYS DE PEVELE
082 DUFOUR JOHAN    
083 VIS MICHAEL   MTB VTT
084 RADENNE JEREMY